New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2018 10:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

TBD

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild0000000021Loss
New York Bucks000131x590Win

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina431000000011000000000
Dalton Hughes432100000011000000000
Peyton Deiters320000010011000000000
Simon Palenchar330100020000000000000
Trey Hannam330100010000000000000
Matthew Martinez330200000000000000000
Franklin Jennings331100000001000000000
Zack Ashford330100010000000000000
Joshua Martinez331200000001000000000
Total29265900050035000000000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Carl Brice11000117200107000000
Total11000117200107000000
PA
0
29
AB
0
26
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
1
IP
0
7
H
0
2
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
1
HB
0
0
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
PO
0
0
A
0
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime