New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

TBD

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild0003100460Loss
New York Bucks422201x11172Win

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina541200020010000000000
Matthew Martinez552300000000000000000
Peyton Deiters431100000010000000000
Simon Palenchar442321020000000000000
Trey Hannam423210020010010000000
Franklin Jennings430100010000010000000
Takeru Sorita441300020000000000000
Joshua Martinez421210010020000000000
Kenneth Collins440000001000000000000
Total38311117410101050020000000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara Igami11000006543212000000
Nelson Garcia00000001100000000000
Total11000007643212000000
PA
0
38
AB
0
31
2B
0
4
3B
0
1
RBI
0
10
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
2
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
4
ER
0
3
BB
0
2
HB
0
1
SO
0
2
HR
0
0
PO
0
0
A
0
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime