New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

TBD

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild002100000382Loss
New York Bucks00027310x13122Win

New Hampshire Wild

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel MedinaSS551200020001000000000
Nelson GarciaP110000000000000000000
Matthew Martinez1B551000010011000000000
Peyton Deiters3B542200010011000000000
Zack AshfordRF001000000000000000000
Simon Palenchar1B531100000020000000000
Trey HannamLF542200000012000000000
Dalton HughesC542300040000000000000
Franklin JenningsRF110000000000100000000
Takeru SoritaC411000010031000000000
Kenneth CollinsCF521100013031000000000
Joshua MartinezSS431100030010000000000
 Total 453313120001330127100000000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Tanner KleinP11000007633404000000
Nick KevlinP00000001100101000000
Michael HellerP00000001100101000000
Total 11000009833606000000
PA
0
45
AB
0
33
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
13
SB
0
3
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
8
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
6
HB
0
0
SO
0
6
HR
0
0
PO
0
0
A
0
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime