Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2018 10:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers21000205121Loss
New York Bucks006082x16101Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina532210033020003023000
Trey Hannam540000010011000011000
Peyton Deiters442100000000001000000
Simon Palenchar532100020022001062000
Dakota Phillips523101000030003042000
Matthew Martinez533100150020004030000
Franklin Jennings522100021030001000000
Joshua Martinez541310021010004042000
Kenneth Collins531000001012100010000
Dalton Hughes110000000000000000000
Total452916102111560155101702110000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Nick Kevlin10000002533102000000
Rezedrick Winters01000004622111000000
Franklin Jennings00000001100010000000
Total110000071255223000000
PA
0
45
AB
0
29
2B
0
2
3B
0
1
RBI
0
15
SB
0
6
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
17
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
12
R
0
5
ER
0
5
BB
0
2
HB
0
2
SO
0
3
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
10
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime