New York Bucks vs Plattsburgh RedBirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2018 4:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks012011100682Win
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds0001100013111Loss

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina521100000020010010110
Matthew Martinez551100000000000020000
Peyton Deiters550200000000000080000
Trey Hannam531100010020000050000
Zack Ashford430100010010000000000
Franklin Jennings421000002020000012010
Dalton Hughes430000010001010041000
Joshua Martinez441100000001000043000
Kenneth Collins441100000001000020000
Total403168000320730200276120
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Nelson Garcia11000005622310000000
Takeru Sorita00000002200001000000
Kyle Richards00010002311102000000
Total110100091133413000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
40
0
AB
31
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
2
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
2
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
1
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
11
0
R
3
0
ER
3
0
BB
4
0
HB
1
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
PO
27
0
A
6
0
E
1
0
CS
2
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime