New York Bucks vs Plattsburgh RedBirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2018 4:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Plattsburgh, NY

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks1210000004130Win
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds000002000261Loss

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina550300001001000024000
Trey Hannam530000000021000030000
Peyton Deiters541000000011000002000
Simon Palenchar5502100100010000100000
Zack Ashford551200000001000020000
Matthew Martinez551100000000000000000
Takeru Sorita530200010001110070000
Joshua Martinez441200000000000013000
Kenneth Collins430100021010000010000
Franklin Jennings110000000000000000000
Total4438413100420461100269000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara Igami11000006522505000000
Kyle Richards00000002101020000000
Michael Heller00010001100101000000
Total11010009723626000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
44
0
AB
38
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
4
0
SB
2
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
1
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
1
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
7
0
R
2
0
ER
3
0
BB
6
0
HB
2
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0
PO
26
0
A
9
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime