Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 25, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge0020002461Loss
New York Bucks011400x630Win

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina421000000020000025000
Trey Hannam322100142000004000000
Peyton Deiters330000000000000001000
Simon Palenchar320000001012000090000
Zack Ashford330100000000001000000
Matthew Martinez321000000010000010000
Dalton Hughes200000000020000050010
Joshua Martinez321110010010002000000
Kenneth Collins311000000020000032000
Takeru Sorita110000000000000000000
Total281863101530920070208010
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Phil Reese11000107644205000000
Total11000107644205000000
PA
0
28
AB
0
18
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
3
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
7
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
4
ER
0
4
BB
0
2
HB
0
0
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
PO
0
20
A
0
8
E
0
0
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime