Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 27, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge001126111131Win
New York Bucks0001000172Loss

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina330100000000001012000
Trey Hannam330000000002000000000
Peyton Deiters221100000000001011100
Simon Palenchar320000000011000060010
Matthew Martinez330000000001000000000
Franklin Jennings330210010000003010000
Takeru Sorita220000000000000093100
Joshua Martinez330100000000001014000
Kenneth Collins330100000001001000000
Dalton Hughes110000000000000020000
Zack Ashford110100000000001000000
Total2726171001001500802110210
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara Igami10100005743207000000
Tanner Klein00000000.67455101000000
Nelson Garcia00000001.33222312000000
Total101000071311106110000000
PA
0
27
AB
0
26
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
8
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
13
R
0
11
ER
0
10
BB
0
6
HB
0
1
SO
0
10
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
10
E
0
2
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime