Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge0004003760Loss
New York Bucks011420x890Win

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina440100020001001003000
Franklin Jennings430000000010000014000
Trey Hannam430110010010002020010
Peyton Deiters4321000000110010101000
Zack Ashford312000000020000020000
Matthew Martinez330200000000002000010
Dalton Hughes321110020001012020000
Joshua Martinez331200030001002034000
Kenneth Collins312100002020001000000
Total31238920082074011102012020
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Zac Burke10000004344311000000
Tanner Klein00100002100101000000
Takeru Sorita00000001233300000000
Total10100007677712000000
PA
0
31
AB
0
23
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
8
SB
0
2
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
11
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
7
ER
0
7
BB
0
7
HB
0
1
SO
0
2
HR
0
0
PO
0
20
A
0
12
E
0
0
CS
0
2
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime