Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers010001001392Loss
New York Bucks03110010x680Win

Road City Explorers

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel MedinaSS541200010010002010000
Trey HannamLF310100000020001040010
Tyler Post1B530000000020000000000
Simon Palenchar1B541000010001010070000
Dakota PhillipsC531110000020002071000
Matthew Martinez1B431000000010000010000
Franklin JenningsRF541200012010002032000
Joshua MartinezSS431200022010002011000
Kenneth CollinsCF430000000001100030000
Zack AshfordRF210000000001100000000
Tanner KleinP110000000000000000000
Dalton HughesC110000000000000000000
 Total 4431681005401032190274010
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Phil ReeseP11000008722008000000
Ben HargroveP00010001211100000000
Total 11010009933108000000
PA
0
44
AB
0
31
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
4
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
1
TB
0
9
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
1
HB
0
0
SO
0
8
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
4
E
0
0
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime