Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers000010000112Loss
New York Bucks00130403x11110Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina542200020001012014000
Trey Hannam541210011011003000000
Tyler Post420000010011010000000
Peyton Deiters4411100000000020120000
Dakota Phillips550110030002002090000
Matthew Martinez542100110011004030000
Zack Ashford422110010000202010000
Franklin Jennings430000010000010005000
Joshua Martinez332311010000006011000
Kenneth Collins101000000010000000000
Dalton Hughes110000000000000000000
Simon Palenchar110000000000000000000
Total42331111511111046232102710000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andrew Kramer11000008111107000000
Michael Heller00000001000001000000
Total11000009111108000000
PA
0
42
AB
0
33
2B
0
5
3B
0
1
RBI
0
11
SB
0
1
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
3
TB
0
21
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
1
R
0
1
ER
0
1
BB
0
1
HB
0
0
SO
0
8
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
10
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime