Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0000020261Loss
New York Bucks0002001393Win

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina110000000000000012100
Trey Hannam430100000012001000000
Tyler Post330000000000000000000
Peyton Deiters330100000001001043000
Zack Ashford331000000000000001000
Matthew Martinez320100000011001030000
Franklin Jennings331200000000002022100
Dalton Hughes330100010000001081000
Joshua Martinez321100010010001022000
Simon Palenchar220100000001001000100
Dakota Phillips110100000000000000000
Total2926390002003500802011300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Phil Reese10000005400106000000
Ben Hargrove00000001221201000000
Michael Heller01000001000000000000
Total11000007621307000000
PA
0
29
AB
0
26
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
8
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
6
R
0
2
ER
0
1
BB
0
3
HB
0
0
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
PO
0
20
A
0
11
E
0
3
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime