Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge11008111417150Win
New York Bucks0400100106127Loss

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tyler Post551210010001003000000
Trey Hannam540100000011001011000
Peyton Deiters530000010010010020200
Simon Palenchar330100000001001020010
Matthew Martinez441300000000003000000
Franklin Jennings550000000000000053100
Dalton Hughes5422000000100020120200
Joshua Martinez321100020011001011000
Kenneth Collins431200011010002010000
Abel Medina210000000010000000000
Zack Ashford110000000000000000000
Dakota Phillips210000000011000001100
Total44366121005107501130246610
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Carl Brice10100004965160000000
Rezedrick Winters00000003431032000000
Nick Kevlin00000001210012000000
Franklin Jennings00000001544201053100
Total101000092014103105053100
PA
0
44
AB
0
36
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
5
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
13
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
20
R
0
14
ER
0
10
BB
0
3
HB
0
10
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
PO
0
24
A
0
6
E
0
6
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime