Plattsburgh Thunderbirds vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds0100002306121Win
New York Bucks000000001170Loss

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr550100010001001000000
James Dockery550210000000003051000
Raul Shah540100000010001033000
Joe Burton330000000002000000000
Tony Holton440100000000001050000
Robbie Kellerman430000000010000061015
Drew DeAngelis330000000001000000000
Jordan Matos431100000011001102000
Kevin Belskie440110000001002070000
Dale Urquhart Jr110000000000000000000
Andrew McCoy110000000001000010000
Total393617200100370091277015
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Angel Guerrero10100004511403000000
Darian Williams00000003322101000000
Adam Falcon00000001433000000000
Kevin Kirley00000001000202000000
Total101000091266706000000
PA
0
39
AB
0
36
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
9
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
12
R
0
6
ER
0
6
BB
0
7
HB
0
0
SO
0
6
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
7
E
0
0
CS
0
1
SBA
0
5

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime