New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 27, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team12345678910RHEOutcome
New York Bucks10000110014101Loss
New Hampshire Wild00010010125102Win

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr550100010000001122100
Jordan Matos551100010002001000000
Raul Shah551200110002005032000
Tony Holton330100010000001010000
Will Musser430000000013000060000
Joe Burton440000000002000000000
Kevin Belskie441400000200004060000
Robbie Kellerman430100000010001050001
Raphael Andrades441000000002000060000
Andrew McCoy220000000000000000000
Total403841000140221100131294101
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Angel Guerrero10000005.33411302000000
Devon Lemon00000003.33522101000000
Jordan Matos00100001110111000000
Total10100009.661043514000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
40
0
AB
38
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
4
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
13
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9.66
0
H
10
0
R
4
0
ER
3
0
BB
5
0
HB
1
0
SO
4
0
HR
0
0
PO
29
0
A
4
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
1
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime