New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 28, 2019 4:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks0201011016101Loss
New Hampshire Wild20010202x7110Win

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Jordan Matos550110000002002002000
Kevin Belskie550100000000001000000
Raul Shah541000001010000012000
James Dockery531000000021000000000
Dale Urquhart Jr5412000100100020120000
Drew DeAngelis211110000010002032000
Raphael Andrades220000011000000020000
Robbie Kellerman420100020011011042001
Andrew McCoy410000011020010020000
Khalyd Cox331300010000003000000
Will Musser001000000000000000000
John Tierney Jr320100000011001002000
Sean Becker110000000001000000000
Total443361020063096021202410001
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Kevin Kirley10000001322010000000
Emmanuel Brantley00100007855004200000
Total101000081177014200000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
44
0
AB
33
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
6
0
SB
3
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
2
0
TB
12
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
11
0
R
7
0
ER
7
0
BB
0
0
HB
1
0
SO
4
0
HR
2
0
PO
24
0
A
10
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
1
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime