New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks200000032752Win
New Hampshire Wild0011100003111Loss

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Khalyd Cox541000000012000020000
Jordan Matos532100110011104040000
Raul Shah541000000011000132100
Dale Urquhart Jr540000000011000050000
Derrick Pyles421000000021000000000
James Dockery441200140000005021000
Raphael Andrades440000000002000061000
John Tierney Jr431100001010001011000
Sean Becker440100000002001031013
Total40327500251071010111266113
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Darian Williams10000004733402000000
Devon Lemon01000005400301000000
Total110000091133703000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
40
0
AB
32
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
5
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
11
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
11
0
R
3
0
ER
3
0
BB
7
0
HB
0
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
PO
26
0
A
6
0
E
1
0
CS
1
0
SBA
3
0

Past Meetings