Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 12, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0015100780Win
New York Bucks0210000382Loss

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Drew DeAngelis430100020010001002000
Raul Shah330100002001001031200
Tony Holton321000000010000050000
James Dockery330000000001000010000
Derrick Pyles331200010001002000000
Jordan Matos321100000010001000000
Kevin Belskie330000000000000070000
Will Musser330000000003000000000
Robbie Kellerman320000000011000030000
Raphael Andrades110100000000001000000
Khalyd Cox110100001100001000000
Dale Urquhart Jr110000000001000000000
Andrew McCoy110110000000002000000
Total322838100331480090193200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Max Maarleveld10100004766102200000
Emmanuel Brantley00000002111100000000
Alex Vargas00000001000201000000
Total10100007877403200000
PA
0
32
AB
0
28
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
3
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
9
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
8
R
0
7
ER
0
7
BB
0
4
HB
0
0
SO
0
3
HR
0
2
PO
0
19
A
0
3
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings