Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers102052010100Win
New York Bucks0100002340Loss

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Drew DeAngelis330000000001000010000
John Tierney Jr430000000010000005000
Raul Shah320100000111001023000
James Dockery211000000010000020000
Derrick Pyles330100000000001000000
Dale Urquhart Jr320000000010000070000
Raphael Andrades210000000010000030000
Sean Becker330000010001000040001
Andrew McCoy331100000002001010000
Khalyd Cox111100120000004000000
Jordan Matos110000000000000000000
Tony Holton110000000001000000000
Total292434001301560070208001
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Darian Williams10100001011310000000
Max Maarleveld00000002322001000000
Emmanuel Brantley00000001.67555112000000
Will Musser00000001222300100000
Alex Vargas00000001000001000000
Tony Holton00000000.33000000000000
Total10100007101010724100000
PA
0
29
AB
0
24
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
7
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
10
R
0
10
ER
0
10
BB
0
7
HB
0
2
SO
0
4
HR
0
1
PO
0
20
A
0
8
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1

Past Meetings