New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 17, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild1022110031080Win
New York Bucks100000100283Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tony Holton431200110010005030000
James Dockery331110000000002020000
Raul Shah440110010000002011000
Dale Urquhart Jr420000000021000070000
Drew DeAngelis440110000001002000000
Jordan Matos430000000012000001100
John Tierney Jr440100000001001004000
Robbie Kellerman440100000000001050108
Andrew McCoy440000000000000070000
Raphael Andrades110100000000001010000
Will Musser220000000000000010000
Total3834283012004500140276208
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Max Maarleveld10100006876413100000
Khalyd Cox00000002000002000000
Alex Vargas00000001033410000000
Total101000098109825100000
PA
0
38
AB
0
34
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
14
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
8
R
0
10
ER
0
9
BB
0
8
HB
0
2
SO
0
5
HR
0
1
PO
0
27
A
0
6
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
8