New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 18, 2019 12:30 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild00030024211111Win
New York Bucks200120200783Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Khalyd Cox101000001010000000000
Raul Shah532100000020001042000
Tony Holton541100001010001020000
James Dockery551100120002004140100
Dale Urquhart Jr321100010000011010000
Jordan Matos440100010000001022000
Kevin Belskie440000000000000071100
Sean Becker430000000002100030002
John Tierney Jr430210010010003002000
Drew DeAngelis221110010000002000000
Total3730782016205411131237202
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Dale Urquhart Jr10000005.67233302110000
Darian Williams00000001.33322101000000
Devon Lemon00100002663100100000
Total1010000911118503210000
PA
0
37
AB
0
30
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
2
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
1
TB
0
13
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
11
R
0
11
ER
0
8
BB
0
5
HB
0
0
SO
0
3
HR
0
2
PO
0
23
A
0
7
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
2

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime