New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team12345678RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild2420102011111Loss
New York Bucks1121223x12133Win

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Khalyd Cox551110010000002020000
John Tierney Jr552301010000005026100
Tony Holton531000001022000000000
James Dockery552420161000009010100
Raul Shah430100000110001021000
Drew DeAngelis433310010010004070000
Jordan Matos431100010010001011000
Raphael Andrades421000000020000050000
Sean Becker421000010020000040102
Total4031121341111219200220248302
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Angel Guerrero10000003685302100000
Darian Williams01000004433601100000
Emmanuel Brantley00010001100001000000
Total1101000811118904200000
PA
0
40
AB
0
31
2B
0
4
3B
0
1
RBI
0
11
SB
0
2
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
22
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
1
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
8
H
0
11
R
0
11
ER
0
8
BB
0
9
HB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
2
PO
0
24
A
0
8
E
0
3
CS
0
0
SBA
0
2

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime