Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers330340013110Win
New York Bucks0000201371Loss

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Khalyd Cox430000000010000000000
John Tierney Jr440100000000001026100
Drew DeAngelis442300110001006020000
James Dockery431100120010004000000
Raul Shah440000000000000020000
Andrew McCoy320000000012000020000
Kevin Belskie330110000101002060000
Will Musser320000000000100001000
Sean Becker320110000010002070003
Total3227372023014410150217103
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Angel Guerrero10100004.33799603100000
Emmanuel Brantley00000001.67444302000000
Max Maarleveld00000001000102000000
Total101000071113131007100000
PA
0
32
AB
0
27
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
0
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
15
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
11
R
0
13
ER
0
13
BB
0
10
HB
0
0
SO
0
7
HR
0
1
PO
0
21
A
0
7
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
3

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime