Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 23, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers23008310017220Win
New York Bucks10161100010132Loss

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Khalyd Cox431100011001011000000
John Tierney Jr550100010000001023000
Drew DeAngelis522100120010204000000
James Dockery431210020010003020100
Raul Shah551200000001002043000
Kevin Belskie541110020010002071000
Jordan Matos541000000010000022100
Raphael Andrades542300010011003050000
Sean Becker551210010000003051010
Will Musser220000000001000000000
Andrew McCoy100000000010000000000
Total46371013301101064211902710210
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Darian Williams00000001100000000000
Emmanuel Brantley00000002.67544300100000
Alex Vargas00000001000101000000
Devon Lemon10100004.33161312304200000
Total10100009221716705300000
PA
0
46
AB
0
37
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
RBI
0
10
SB
0
1
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
1
TB
0
19
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
22
R
0
17
ER
0
16
BB
0
7
HB
0
0
SO
0
5
HR
0
3
PO
0
27
A
0
10
E
0
2
CS
0
1
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime