New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 29, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild111003200890Win
New York Bucks220002000651Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Khalyd Cox552200120002005060000
John Tierney Jr531100120020004023000
Drew DeAngelis541110000011002010000
Kevin Belskie5511001200030040101000
Andrew McCoy420000000022000001000
Sean Becker320000000010000020004
Raphael Andrades430000000011000030000
Kevin Olmstead420000000020000017100
Will Musser441000000000000000000
Antonio Archina110000000000000010000
Total40316510360099001502612104
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Max Maarleveld10000006665702000000
Emmanuel Brantley00100003322101100000
Total10100009987803100000
PA
0
40
AB
0
31
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
6
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
15
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
9
R
0
8
ER
0
7
BB
0
8
HB
0
0
SO
0
3
HR
0
1
PO
0
26
A
0
12
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
4

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime