New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild42201016218163Win
New York Bucks07030300013164Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Khalyd Cox652210130000106030000
John Tierney Jr650200010011002022100
Drew DeAngelis661100110001004000000
Kevin Belskie653400000010004060000
Andrew McCoy552200000000002010100
Juan Pena542200021010002011000
Raphael Andrades541200022011002020000
Kevin Olmstead531000010022000032000
Antonio Archina441100010001001072213
Sean Becker110000000001000000000
Total4942131610211306710230257413
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Jeremy Worlinski10000005998614100000
Devon Lemon00000002211201100000
Andrew McCoy00000001122302010100
Will Musser00100001465302000000
Total101000091618161419210100
PA
0
49
AB
0
42
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
11
SB
0
3
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
23
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
16
R
0
18
ER
0
16
BB
0
14
HB
0
1
SO
0
9
HR
0
2
PO
0
25
A
0
7
E
0
4
CS
0
1
SBA
0
3

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime