New Hampshire Wild vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild50322003520133Win
New York Bucks101011000483Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr553200000000002232000
Khalyd Cox550100010001001030000
Drew DeAngelis420100000020001072000
James Dockery530000010010010000000
Andrew McCoy440200020001002021000
Sean Becker440000000000000060003
Juan Pena320000000010000002000
Raphael Andrades441200000001002030000
Will Musser330000000001000034200
Kevin Olmstead110000000000000010000
Will Ramos110000000001000000000
Brandon Camargo110000000000000000000
Total4035480004004501822811203
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Shoji Murayama10100007812121213200000
Emmanuel Brantley00000002588413300000
Total101000091320201626500000
PA
0
40
AB
0
35
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
4
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
1
TB
0
8
ROE
0
2
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
13
R
0
20
ER
0
20
BB
0
16
HB
0
2
SO
0
6
HR
0
5
PO
0
28
A
0
11
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
3

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime