Puerto Rico Islanders vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 3, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Puerto Rico Islanders01122039102Win
New York Bucks1200202772Loss

Puerto Rico Islanders

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr530200010010102006000
Khalyd Cox441000001002000111000
Drew DeAngelis401000010040000000000
James Dockery440000010002000030000
Will Ramos220000000001000000000
Raphael Andrades332100120001004120000
Juan Pena220000000000000001100
Antonio Archina441100000003001050102
Kevin Olmstead420000000011100022000
Will Musser220000000001000000000
Andrew McCoy111100000000001000000
Brandon Camargo221200120000005000000
Total372977002710611201321310202
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Max Maarleveld101001071099615200000
Total101001071099615200000
PA
0
37
AB
0
29
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
7
SB
0
1
HBP
0
2
SAC
0
0
TB
0
13
ROE
0
2
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
10
R
0
9
ER
0
9
BB
0
6
HB
0
1
SO
0
5
HR
0
2
PO
0
13
A
0
10
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
2

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime