New York Bucks vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 20, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Aguada Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks0401111019112Win
Road City Explorers220001000592Loss

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Franklin Jennings540100030010000030000
Abel Medina550000000000000060000
Peyton Deiters550000000001000010000
Simon Palenchar534300110020000010000
Trey Hannam551200010001000000100
Matthew Martinez540100000011000000000
Joshua Martinez542200011011000020000
Takeru Sorita5512000200000000110000
Kenneth Collins421000000011100020000
Total4437911001810651000260100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara Igami10000003.67644312000000
Nick Kevlin01000003.33310204000000
Kyle Richards00000001000101000000
Michael Heller00010001000002000000
Total11010009954619000000

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
44
0
AB
37
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
8
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
1
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
9
0
R
5
0
ER
4
0
BB
6
0
HB
1
0
SO
9
0
HR
0
0
PO
26
0
A
0
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime