New York Bucks vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2018 10:30 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Aguada Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks00013110511102Win
Road City Explorers1000100013117Loss

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kenneth Collins642000000021000020000
Abel Medina661200000001000005000
Franklin Jennings650000000010000020000
Simon Palenchar552100010000000040000
Trey Hannam552210120000000020000
Peyton Deiters220100000000000020100
Matthew Martinez531100000021000000000
Dalton Hughes5401000200100000110000
Joshua Martinez532000011020000020000
Zack Ashford331200000000000000000
Total48401110101610830000255100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Phil Reese11000007822318000000
Kyle Richards00000000.33000301000000
Michael Heller00000000.67000001000000
Joshua Martinez00000001310000020000
Total1100000911326110020000

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
48
0
AB
40
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
6
0
SB
1
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
11
0
R
3
0
ER
2
0
BB
6
0
HB
1
0
SO
10
0
HR
0
0
PO
25
0
A
5
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime