New York Bucks vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 22, 2018 10:30 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Aguada Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks001200000350Loss
Road City Explorers10030163x14221Win

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kenneth Collins541100000010000020000
Abel Medina200000000010100022000
Matthew Martinez440100010002000000000
Simon Palenchar440000000003000031000
Trey Hannam440100000002000000000
Peyton Deiters440000000003000011000
Franklin Jennings431000002012000020000
Dalton Hughes431100001010000080000
Joshua Martinez440100010001000020000
Zack Ashford220000000001000010000
Total3732350002304141000214000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andrew Kramer10100005.331055015100000
Nelson Garcia00000000.67333001000000
Nick Kevlin00000001533001000000
Takeru Sorita00000001433100000000
Total10100008221414117100000

Road City Explorers

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
37
0
AB
32
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
0
SB
3
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
22
0
R
14
0
ER
14
0
BB
1
0
HB
1
0
SO
7
0
HR
1
0
PO
21
0
A
4
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime