New York Bucks vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2018 3:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New York Bucks0000000040Loss
Saranac Lake Surge113000x570Win

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Franklin Jennings330000000001000020000
Matthew Martinez330110000001000051000
Peyton Deiters330110000000000000000
Simon Palenchar330000000001000000000
Zack Ashford330100000000000000000
Abel Medina320000000010000011000
Takeru Sorita320100000000010050000
Kenneth Collins320000000011000040000
Joshua Martinez330000000001000001000
Total272404200000250100173000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara Igami10100106755305000000
Total10100106755305000000

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
27
0
AB
24
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
1
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
7
0
R
5
0
ER
5
0
BB
3
0
HB
0
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
17
0
A
3
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime