New York Bucks vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 29, 2018 6:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New York Bucks1000000160Loss
Saranac Lake Surge010010x251Win

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina441200000000000021000
Franklin Jennings440000000000000010000
Peyton Deiters330100010001000011000
Simon Palenchar330100000000000000000
Trey Hannam320000001012000010000
Matthew Martinez330100000000000040000
Dalton Hughes330000000000000060000
Joshua Martinez330110000000000000000
Kenneth Collins330000000002000030000
Total292816100110150000182000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Carl Brice10100004.67521515100000
Nick Kevlin00000001.33000001000000
Total10100006521516100000

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
29
0
AB
28
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
1
0
SB
1
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
5
0
R
2
0
ER
1
0
BB
5
0
HB
1
0
SO
6
0
HR
1
0
PO
18
0
A
2
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime