New York Bucks vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 30, 2018 6:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

The Ballpark

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks000010020361Win
Saranac Lake Surge000001001281Loss

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel MedinaSS551100000002000012000
Matthew Martinez1B441200000001000020000
Peyton Deiters3B4301000000110000120000
Simon Palenchar1B440100020001000000000
Zack AshfordRF440000000001000021000
Franklin JenningsRF431000001011000020000
Takeru SoritaC420100000000200002000
Dalton HughesC430000000010000071000
Joshua MartinezSS430000000010000013100
Kenneth CollinsCF110000002001000000000
 Total 383236000230482000279100
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Phil ReeseP11000007511206000000
Kyle RichardsP00010002311000000000
Total 11010009822206000000

Saranac Lake Surge

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000
PA
38
0
AB
32
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
2
0
SB
3
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
1
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
8
0
R
2
0
ER
2
0
BB
2
0
HB
0
0
SO
6
0
HR
0
0
PO
27
0
A
9
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime