New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 5, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks1000100013100Loss
New Hampshire Wild02002300x7122Win

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina541110000010000013000
Matthew Martinez330100000001000030000
Peyton Deiters330000010000000081000
Simon Palenchar330000000001000000000
Franklin Jennings330000000000000001000
Dalton Hughes441200000000000062000
Takeru Sorita440100000000000004000
Joshua Martinez440300020000000020000
Kenneth Collins440200000000000041000
Trey Hannam110000000001000000000
Zack Ashford101000001000100000000
Tanner Klein110000000000000000000
Kyle Richards111000000001000000000
Total37354101003101410002412000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara Igami10100005.331177305000000
Nelson Garcia00000002.67100300000000
Total101000081277605000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
37
0
AB
35
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
12
0
R
7
0
ER
7
0
BB
6
0
HB
0
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
12
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime