New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 5, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks1000100013100Loss
New Hampshire Wild02002300x7122Win

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel MedinaSS541110000010000013000
Matthew Martinez1B330100000001000030000
Peyton Deiters3B330000010000000081000
Simon Palenchar1B330000000001000000000
Franklin JenningsRF330000000000000001000
Dalton HughesC441200000000000062000
Takeru SoritaC440100000000000004000
Joshua MartinezSS440300020000000020000
Kenneth CollinsCF440200000000000041000
Trey HannamLF110000000001000000000
Zack AshfordRF101000001000100000000
Tanner KleinP110000000000000000000
Kyle RichardsP111000000001000000000
 Total 37354101003101410002412000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Chikara IgamiP10100005.331177305000000
Nelson GarciaP00000002.67100300000000
Total 101000081277605000000

New Hampshire Wild

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000
PA
37
0
AB
35
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
12
0
R
7
0
ER
7
0
BB
6
0
HB
0
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
12
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime