New York Bucks vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 8, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New York Bucks001605012110Win
New Hampshire Wild0000000041Loss

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel Medina431210030002010014000
Takeru Sorita431000000001100070000
Peyton Deiters431000000010000010000
Simon Palenchar441300140000000050000
Trey Hannam431200002010000010000
Zack Ashford441100010000000010000
Matthew Martinez323100000010000000000
Joshua Martinez321110021010000022000
Kenneth Collins422100020010010030000
Chikara Igami110000000000000000000
Kyle Richards110000000000000000000
Total362812112011230531200216000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Tanner Klein11000117400207000000
Total11000117400207000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
36
0
AB
28
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
12
0
SB
3
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
2
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
1
0
IP
7
0
H
4
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
2
0
HB
0
0
SO
7
0
HR
0
0
PO
21
0
A
6
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime