New York Bucks vs Saranac Lake Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 16, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Saranac Lake Central Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks300001000681Loss
Saranac Lake Surge10320100x7144Win

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Khalyd Cox550000010001000150000
Drew DeAngelis521100000021101020000
Raul Shah551100000002001031100
James Dockery541110020011002000000
Jordan Matos551300000101003010000
Dale Urquhart Jr541100010001101140000
Robbie Kellerman520100020120011062010
Andrew McCoy431100000010001020000
John Tierney Jr440000000000000002000
Tony Holton110000000000000000000
Total4435691006026721102235110
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Emmanuel Brantley10100003666302100000
Devon Lemon00000004711103000000
Alex Vargas00000001100001000000
Total101000081477406100000

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
44
0
AB
35
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
6
0
SB
0
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
1
0
TB
10
0
ROE
2
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
14
0
R
7
0
ER
7
0
BB
4
0
HB
0
0
SO
6
0
HR
1
0
PO
23
0
A
5
0
E
1
0
CS
1
0
SBA
0
0

Past Meetings